CAS
Coli
Lorenzo
2013
Damiano
Giulio
2013
Demelas
Vittoria
2014
Di pietro
Arianna
2013
Gragnaniello
Gemma
2013
Navatta
Marino
2013
Tosi
Pietro
2013
Esordienti C
Barucci
Andrea
2012
Bellandi
Elena
2012
Biolo
Edoardo
2012
Cesari
Luca
2012
Chiari
Leonardo
2011
Cuomo
Lorenzo
2012
Di maio
Elena
2011
Donati sarti
Sofia
2011
Gori
Margherita
2012
Isidori
Andrea
2011
Losi
Aurora
2012
Martini
Gemma
2012
Mitolo
Emanuele
2012
Monno
Francesco
2011
Pieri
Letizia
2011
Pio
Eleonora
2011
Scorsone
Giacomo
2011
Tosi
Marta
2011
Turchi
Valentino
2011
Esordienti B
Alfatti
Riccardo
2010
Banchelli
Eva
2009
Bandini
Andrea
2009
Bartolozzi
Nina
2010
Cassinelli
Sara
2010
Cianferoni
Angela
2010
Ciceri
Andrea
2009
Cilloco
Maria vittoria
2009
De turris
Sofia
2010
Fabris
Sofia
2010
Girasoli
Ambra
2009
Grassi
Bernardo
2010
Gubbini
Arnav
2010
Martini
Asia
2009
Millotti
Greta
2009
Pergolini
Letizia
2010
Pio
Gabriel
2010
Rastrelli
Giulia
2010
Saggesi
Allegra
2009
Volponi
Mattia
2010
Esordienti A
Ballini
Ludovica
2007
Bertoncini
Sofia
2007
Boni
Riccardo
2008
Casini
Miriam
2007
Cesari
Dario
2008
Cionini baroni
Rebecca
2008
Corbo
Virginia
2007
Ejoor
Angel
2007
Frenna
Filippo
2008
Frenna
Rebecca
2008
Gerini
Virginia
2007
Magnani
Giulia
2008
Mannucci
Vittoria
2008
Marin
Nicole
2007
Martini
Giorgia
2007
Migliarini
Martina
2007
Pecchia
Giovanna
2007
Pecchioli
Caterina
2007
Pescatori
Beatrice
2007
Petraroli
Allegra
2007
Tanganelli
Azzurra
2007
Torelli
Isabella
2008
Ragazzi
Alvez de olivera
Maylen
2005
Banzi
Sara
2006
Bertoncini
Viola
2005
Biagiotti
Virginia
2005
Brilli
Sara
2005
Casini
Elide
2005
Ciceri
Emma
2005
Cimo
Alessia
2005
Cinotti
Anna
2005
Conti
Aurora
2005
Corzani
Aurora
2006
Costantini
Claudia
2006
Faberi
Gaia
2006
Fortezza
Camilla
2005
Giacomelli
Arianna
2005
Giordi
Camilla
2006
Giovannardi
Melissa
2006
Guidi
Margherita
2006
Lanciano
Francesca
2006
Pecchioli
Asia
2006
Pericoli
Benedetta
2006
Saccardi
Martina
2006
Tagliaferri
Bianca
2006
Viliani
Sofia
2005
Zetti
Ester
2005
Zoppi
Susanna
2005
Cadetti
Baldini
Ilaria
2003
Bambi
Matilde
2003
Banchini
Simona
2003
Becocci
Clara
2004
Biancalani
Martina
2003
Cipriani
Marta
2003
Di maio
Marta
2003
Faberi
Elisa
2003
Giuliani
Matilde
2004
Laschi
Rachele
2004
Mariotti
Anna
2003
Melosi
Elena
2003
Melosi
Letizia
2003
Mita
Viola
2004
Pecchioli
Camilla
2004
Peppolini
Lidia
2003
Sarri
Larissa
2003
Tagliaferri
Matilde
2003
Tanganelli
Aurora
2003
Temperani
Anna
2003
Vigană²
Maria
2003
Viliani
Giulia
2004
Allievi
Bruni
Giada
2001
Degl'innocenti
Alice
2001
Fabiani
Emma
2001
Fontanelli
Domiziana
2001
Nwagwu
Nneka
2001
Poggesi
Irene
2001
Rossi
Irene
2001
Sestaioni
Francesca
2001
Junior
Brunelleschi
Sara
2000
Danti
Giulia
1999
Giorgetti
Silvia
1999
Giorgi
Gaia
2000
Iacopi
Giada
1999
Macelloni
Beatrice
1999
Malesci
Giulia
2000
Marchetti
Chiara
1999
Pierallini
Elena
1999
Rastelli
Marianna
1999
Rastrelli
Arianna
1999
Sarri
Alice
1999
Sieni
Bianca
1999
Spighi
Ilaria
1999
Tempestini
Gaia
2000
Trentanove
Sofia
1999
Virdis
Martina
2000
Promesse
La greca
Alessia
1998
Mainardi
Gemma
1997
Martelli
Linda morena
1998
Siringo
Angelica
1997
Zuri
Gaia
1997
Senior
Aiello
Irene
1994
Bruni
Teresa
1992
De pasquale
Silvana
1960
Muro
Cristiana
1973
Nardi
Eleonora
1991
Nardi
Martina
1991
Petralia
Maria cristina
1986
Scala
Lorenza
1990