CAS
Biancalani
Chiara
2014
Biancalani
Mia
2014
Bider
Camilla
2015
Caruana
Davide
2014
Ceccanti
Federico
2014
Cencetti
Gioele
2014
Cusumano
Dalila
2014
Fredducci
Javier
2014
Paolucci
Riccardo
2015
Parigi
Martino
2014
Sanchez
Oscar
2014
Scalabrini
Sandro
2014
Seveso
Chiara
2014
Sircana
Aurora
2014
Torre
Alice
2015
Esordienti C
Apisa
Marco
2012
Barucci
Andrea
2012
Beatini
Leonardo
2012
Bider
Emanuele
2013
Bini
Olivia
2012
Cilloco
Gabriele
2013
Cuomo
Lorenzo
2012
Damiano
Giulio
2013
Facchielli
Lorenzo
2012
Filosa
Lorenzo
2013
Gallo
Giulio
2013
Li rosi
Mattia
2012
Losi
Aurora
2012
Maggini
Matilde
2012
Marini
Anna
2013
Martini
Gemma
2012
Mitolo
Emanuele
2012
Navatta
Marino
2013
Ottanelli
Riccardo
2012
Parigi
Niccolo'
2012
Pravdacich
Lorenzo
2013
Sartorio
Gaia
2013
Tursi
Pietro
2012
Vannini
Samuele
2013
Esordienti B
Apisa
Matilde
2010
Apisa
Sara
2010
Banchelli
Nina
2011
Cassinelli
Sara
2010
Castellani
Martina
2010
Ceccanti
Francesco
2011
Cianferoni
Angela
2010
Ciaranfi
Niccolă˛
2010
De meo
Livia
2010
Di maio
Elena
2011
Donati sarti
Sofia
2011
Filosa
Imma
2010
Isidori
Andrea
2011
Lemmi
Elisa
2010
Malquori
Giulia
2011
Nardini
Sara
2010
Paternă˛
Iacopo
2011
Pellegrini
Stefano
2010
Pergolini
Letizia
2010
Pio
Eleonora
2011
Romei
Elisa
2010
Rugi
Guia
2011
Salvadori
Elena
2011
Tosi
Marta
2011
Esordienti A
Banchelli
Eva
2009
Bertolucci
Agnese
2009
Campi
Aurora
2008
Cilloco
Maria vittoria
2009
Fantechi
Eva
2008
Fochi
Lisa
2008
Magnani
Giulia
2008
Mannucci
Vittoria
2008
Martini
Asia
2009
Millotti
Greta
2009
Pantani
Gaia
2009
Paolucci
Anna
2009
Saggese
Allegra
2009
Schiavone
Serena
2009
Ragazzi
Ballini
Ludovica
2007
Banzi
Sara
2006
Bertoncini
Sofia
2007
Casini
Miriam
2007
Corbo
Virginia
2007
Costantini
Claudia
2006
Ejoor
Angel
2007
Fabbri
Chiara
2007
Faberi
Gaia
2006
Giordi
Camilla
2006
Guidi
Margherita
2006
Lanciano
Francesca
2006
Marin
Nicole
2007
Marini
Giuditta
2006
Martini
Giorgia
2007
Pecchia
Giovanna
2007
Pecchioli
Caterina
2007
Pescatori
Beatrice
2007
Petraroli
Allegra
2007
Saccardi
Martina
2006
Tagliaferri
Bianca
2006
Tanganelli
Azzurra
2007
Cadetti
Baldi
Greta
2005
Becocci
Clara
2004
Bertoncini
Viola
2005
Biagiotti
Virginia
2005
Brilli
Sara
2005
Buci
Annalisa
2004
Calzlolari
Emma
2005
Casini
Elide
2005
Castellani
Serena
2005
Cianci
Chiara
2004
Cimo
Alessia
2005
Cinotti
Anna
2005
Conti
Aurora
2005
Ferrera
Livia
2004
Fumelli
Matilde
2005
Gallimore
Jasmine
2005
Giacomelli
Arianna
2005
Giuliani
Matilde
2004
Laschi
Rachele
2004
Latini
Matilde
2005
Leardini
Ilaria
2005
Loffredo
Mariasofia
2005
Lule
Sara
2005
Mita
Viola
2004
Pecchioli
Camilla
2004
Tempestini
Carlotta
2005
Toncelli
Vittoria
2004
Viliani
Sofia
2005
Zetti
Ester
2005
Zoppi
Susanna
2005
Allievi
Baldini
Ilaria
2003
Bambi
Matilde
2003
Banchini
Simona
2003
Cipriani
Marta
2003
De lauri
Giulia
2003
Di maio
Marta
2003
Faberi
Elisa
2003
Franchi
Zoe
2003
Melosi
Elena
2003
Melosi
Letizia
2003
Menici
Chiara
2003
Peppolini
Lidia
2003
Santoni
Chiara
2003
Sarri
Larissa
2003
Scaglione
Carlotta
2003
Silvestri
Marta
2003
Tagliaferri
Matilde
2003
Tanganelli
Aurora
2003
Temperani
Anna
2003
Tintori
Benedetta
2003
Tioli
Maya
2003
Vigană˛
Maria
2003
Junior
Basilio
Chiara
2001
Brunelleschi
Sara
2000
Degl'innocenti
Alice
2001
Fabiani
Emma
2001
Fontanelli
Domiziana
2001
Giorgi
Gaia
2000
Malesci
Giulia
2000
Poggesi
Irene
2001
Tempestini
Gaia
2000
Virdis
Martina
2000
Promesse
Giorgetti
Silvia
1999
Iacopi
Giada
1999
Macelloni
Beatrice
1999
Marchetti
Chiara
1999
Marchi
Gemma
1997
Martelli
Linda morena
1998
Paladino
Elisa
1997
Pierallini
Elena
1999
Sarri
Alice
1999
Siringo
Angelica
1997
Spighi
Ilaria
1999
Trentanove
Sofia
1999
Zuri
Gaia
1997
Senior
Aiello
Irene
1994
De pasquale
Silvana
1960
Riley
Rebecca
1994